Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, SUNNYMEAD AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,950
+27.9%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+95.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2EA
← Back to All Properties