Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LONG GAGES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£138,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+80.2%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£138,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,995
+207.1%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£115,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2DU
← Back to All Properties