Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LYNWOOD ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£865,000
+53.1%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Terraced
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000
+13.0%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+35.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0DJ
← Back to All Properties