18, BEECHFIELD ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 8BQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+10.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,000-12.1%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000+17.9%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+42.4%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+93.4%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1