37, ST JOHNS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6DS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+14.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000+65.3%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950+125.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£127,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+56.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1