Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE VILLAGE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 7AR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+65.8%
Sold on 22 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£380,000
+35.7%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+20.2%
Sold on 4 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+72.6%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+51.1%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£45,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,345
Sold on 11 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 7AR
← Back to All Properties