Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
383, SHAW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,950
+25.0%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+17.8%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£16,290 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,710
+154.8%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£55,710 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6NZ
← Back to All Properties