Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, CLAY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+53.7%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+29.8%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1DY
← Back to All Properties