Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLM LODGE, HARCOURT HILL, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 9AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£557,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+80.5%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Detached
+£557,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£692,500
+113.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£367,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 9AS
← Back to All Properties