Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ABBOTT CORNER, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+3.4%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+7.4%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0GX
← Back to All Properties