Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ROBINS LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,000
-12.9%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+23.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,995
+392.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3NF
← Back to All Properties