Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TOLLHOUSE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+7.4%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+158.5%
Sold on 18 May 2005
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8QF
← Back to All Properties