Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
21 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.1%
Price Change
+£88,245 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+240.1%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 12 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6QR
← Back to All Properties