Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HUNTLEY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+17.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,500
+22.1%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 21 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7PA
← Back to All Properties