Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DALE END, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.7%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+255.7%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8DA
← Back to All Properties