59, GOLDING THOROUGHFARE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£418,000+138.2%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500+122.2%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 6 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1