18A, SANDFORD ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 2JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,000+164.0%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+64.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1