Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROADACRE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 0BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£212,000
+24.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+93.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,450
Sold on 16 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 0BL
← Back to All Properties