Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LINDEN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2PQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,500
+9.4%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+52.4%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+15.5%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+80.9%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+67.0%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2PQ
← Back to All Properties