Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 2, CLIFTON LAWN, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 9PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+118.9%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 9PB
← Back to All Properties