Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, JOEL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
-5.0%
Sold on 7 January 2009
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+75.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,500
+8.3%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+150.7%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 16 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5JY
← Back to All Properties