Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILLOW LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+15.0%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£374,000
+50.6%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
+£125,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,400
Sold on 23 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 8PP
← Back to All Properties