Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WESTFIELD DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 8EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,950
Last Sold Price
13 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,950
+28.5%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+38.2%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+78.8%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8EU
← Back to All Properties