Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PILGRIM CLOSE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB10 1QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+63.0%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+0.5%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+115.3%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB10 1QG
← Back to All Properties