Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, GARDINER STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 1DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£28,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+35.5%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,700
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1DN
← Back to All Properties