Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, KENPAS HIGHWAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+68.9%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+24.4%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 15 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6AW
← Back to All Properties