1, OAKLEIGH RISE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.6%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£302,000+162.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+21.1%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+115.9%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1