Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WINGFIELDS, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
-0.6%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
-0.6%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-5.2%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,995
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9AR
← Back to All Properties