11, RIPON AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 2JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.5%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+223.5%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+9.7%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1