Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GORSE DRIVE, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH6 9GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£146,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+76.9%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 13 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9GJ
← Back to All Properties