Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, EDINBURGH DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+14.7%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+33.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3DB
← Back to All Properties