32, ATHELSTAN ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 6EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,500+62.1%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+152.6%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1