42, TRISPEN CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L26 7YP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+62.3%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+19.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1