Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROYLES PLACE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+55.3%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+6.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,250
+107.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4AH
← Back to All Properties