5, BRADFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2RT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+47.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500+1.1%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,250+105.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+42.9%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,900
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1