104, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+167.2%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+21.8%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,250
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1