Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+26.6%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+33.3%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+61.6%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 12 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8NH
← Back to All Properties