Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, PROSPECT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.6%
Price Change
+£83,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+145.6%
Sold on 12 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1LU
← Back to All Properties