Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HARTINGTON STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 7RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+29.3%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+3.5%
Sold on 1 April 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+30.3%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+108.2%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 3 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 7RP
← Back to All Properties