Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RUNFIELD CLOSE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£152,000
+1.3%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
-0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EP
← Back to All Properties