21, CAESARS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 0QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£124,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,500+100.2%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£124,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,600+40.0%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+117.1%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1