Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£15,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+8.8%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,700
+5.3%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties