Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FAGLEY ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,500
-1.1%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+53.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3LS
← Back to All Properties