Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LONGDEN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.0%
Price Change
+£76,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+190.0%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Terraced
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 11 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3GH
← Back to All Properties