Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
-12.7%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+7.8%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+2.7%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+20.0%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties