58, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6DE

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£185,000+21.7%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£152,000+44.8%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+169.6%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,950+218.0%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
+£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,250-50.0%
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1