Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
-3.5%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+83.5%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties