Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, MARSHALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+38.2%
Sold on 31 December 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+195.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0GP
← Back to All Properties