Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MASON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+18.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+56.8%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+77.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£51,547 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,453
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JP
← Back to All Properties