Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BELTINGE ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.7%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+341.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-6.3%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6HS
← Back to All Properties